Vorwahl Ortsname Ortsteil Landkreis Bundesland
030 Berlin Charlottenburg-Nord  (Bezirk Charlottenburg)
Charlottenburg  (Bezirk Charlottenburg)
Westend  (Bezirk Charlottenburg)
Friedrichshain  (Bezirk Friedrichshain)
Hellersdorf  (Bezirk Hellersdorf)
Kaulsdorf  (Bezirk Hellersdorf)
Mahlsdorf  (Bezirk Hellersdorf)
Alt-Hohenschönhausen  (Bezirk Hohenschönhausen)
Falkenberg  (Bezirk Hohenschönhausen)
Malchow  (Bezirk Hohenschönhausen)
Neu-Hohenschönhausen  (Bezirk Hohenschönhausen)
Wartenberg  (Bezirk Hohenschönhausen)
Kreuzberg  (Bezirk Kreuzberg)
Friedrichshagen  (Bezirk Köpenick)
Grünau  (Bezirk Köpenick)
Köpenick  (Bezirk Köpenick)
Müggelheim  (Bezirk Köpenick)
Oberschöneweide  (Bezirk Köpenick)
Rahnsdorf  (Bezirk Köpenick)
Schmöckwitz  (Bezirk Köpenick)
Fennpfuhl  (Bezirk Lichtenberg)
Friedrichsfelde  (Bezirk Lichtenberg)
Karlshorst  (Bezirk Lichtenberg)
Lichtenberg  (Bezirk Lichtenberg)
Rummelsburg  (Bezirk Lichtenberg)
Biesdorf  (Bezirk Marzahn)
Marzahn  (Bezirk Marzahn)
Gesundbrunnen  (Bezirk Mitte)
Hansaviertel  (Bezirk Mitte)
Mitte  (Bezirk Mitte)
Moabit  (Bezirk Mitte)
Wedding  (Bezirk Mitte)
Britz  (Bezirk Neukölln)
Buckow  (Bezirk Neukölln)
Gropiusstadt  (Bezirk Neukölln)
Neukölln  (Bezirk Neukölln)
Rudow  (Bezirk Neukölln)
Blankenburg  (Bezirk Pankow)
Blankenfelde  (Bezirk Pankow)
Buch  (Bezirk Pankow)
Französisch Buchholz  (Bezirk Pankow)
Heinersdorf  (Bezirk Pankow)
Karow  (Bezirk Pankow)
Niederschönhausen  (Bezirk Pankow)
Pankow  (Bezirk Pankow)
Rosenthal  (Bezirk Pankow)
Stadtrandsiedlung Malchow  (Bezirk Pankow)
Weißensee  (Bezirk Pankow)
Wilhelmsruh  (Bezirk Pankow)
Prenzlauer Berg  (Bezirk Prenzlauer Berg)
Frohnau  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Heiligensee  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Hermsdorf  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Konradshöhe  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Lübars  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Märkisches Viertel  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Reinickendorf  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Tegel  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Waidmannslust  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Wittenau  (Bezirk Reinickendorf)
Friedenau  (Bezirk Schöneberg)
Schöneberg  (Bezirk Schöneberg)
Falkenhagener Feld  (Bezirk Spandau)
Gatow  (Bezirk Spandau)
Hakenfelde  (Bezirk Spandau)
Haselhorst  (Bezirk Spandau)
Kladow  (Bezirk Spandau)
Siemensstadt  (Bezirk Spandau)
Spandau  (Bezirk Spandau)
Staaken  (Bezirk Spandau)
Wilhelmstadt  (Bezirk Spandau)
Lankwitz  (Bezirk Steglitz)
Lichterfelde  (Bezirk Steglitz)
Steglitz  (Bezirk Steglitz)
Lichtenrade  (Bezirk Tempelhof)
Mariendorf  (Bezirk Tempelhof)
Marienfelde  (Bezirk Tempelhof)
Tempelhof  (Bezirk Tempelhof)
Adlershof  (Bezirk Treptow)
Alt-Treptow  (Bezirk Treptow)
Altglienicke  (Bezirk Treptow)
Bohnsdorf  (Bezirk Treptow)
Johannisthal  (Bezirk Treptow)
Niederschöneweide  (Bezirk Treptow)
Plänterwald  (Bezirk Treptow)
Grunewald  (Bezirk Wilmersdorf)
Halensee  (Bezirk Wilmersdorf)
Schmargendorf  (Bezirk Wilmersdorf)
Wilmersdorf  (Bezirk Wilmersdorf)
Dahlem  (Bezirk Zehlendorf)
Nikolassee  (Bezirk Zehlendorf)
Wannsee  (Bezirk Zehlendorf)
Zehlendorf  (Bezirk Zehlendorf)
Baumschulenweg 
Borsigwalde 
Tiergarten   
Berlin  Berlin
03338 Bernau bei Berlin   Barnim  Brandenburg
033394 Bernau bei Berlin Birkholz Stadt Bernau bei Berlin    Barnim  Brandenburg
033397 Bernau bei Berlin Waldsiedlung Stadt Bernau bei Berlin    Barnim  Brandenburg
033434 Hennickendorf Gem. Rüdersdorf bei Berlin   Märkisch-Oderland  Brandenburg
033638 Hennickendorf Gem. Rüdersdorf bei Berlin   Märkisch-Oderland  Brandenburg
033434 Herzfelde Gem. Rüdersdorf bei Berlin   Märkisch-Oderland  Brandenburg
033434 Lichtenow Gem. Rüdersdorf bei Berlin   Märkisch-Oderland  Brandenburg
03342 Neuenhagen b Berlin   Märkisch-Oderland  Brandenburg
033439 Neuenhagen b Berlin   Märkisch-Oderland  Brandenburg
03362 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin   Märkisch-Oderland  Brandenburg
033638 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin   Märkisch-Oderland  Brandenburg
030 Schöneiche bei Berlin   Oder-Spree  Brandenburg
033767 Heidesee Friedersdorf b Berlin    Dahme-Spreewald  Brandenburg
04555 Seedorf b Bad Segeberg Berlin Gem. Seedorf b Bad Segeberg    Segeberg  Schleswig-Holstein